Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, JOHN COOPER WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+37.9%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4AQ
← Back to All Properties