Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROCKHOLME ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,325
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,325
+7.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 4QG
← Back to All Properties