Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DUNDALK ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+8.8%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-18.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+183.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8DB
← Back to All Properties