Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+8.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+48.1%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties