Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WALDEN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,995
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,995
+11.3%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+62.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PH
← Back to All Properties