Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties