Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DOVE ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-9.3%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+25.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0NQ
← Back to All Properties