33, STONEBRIDGE FIELD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 6PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+104.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+32.0%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1