Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MANCHESTER ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,999
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£23,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,999
+36.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£23,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+20.1%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+59.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1LW
← Back to All Properties