Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+2.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SR
← Back to All Properties