Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREE LODGE, RECTORY ROAD, DEREHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR20 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+3.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 9 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5BA
← Back to All Properties