Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 33, HIGH STREET, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+37.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+90.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1BW
← Back to All Properties