Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DEVERE GARDENS, 49, SOUTH PROMENADE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£27,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-11.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,725
+173.7%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties