Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£57,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,510 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,990
+38.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£69,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties