59, ORION ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,500+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Other
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000-99.2%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Other
-£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 July 2017
Other
Sale #1