Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+64.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-26.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+267.6%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8SU
← Back to All Properties