17, WINDHOVER WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+174.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+98.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1