Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, POCHARD CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+57.9%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3BD
← Back to All Properties