Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLARKE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,510
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£41,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,510
+39.5%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£41,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PL
← Back to All Properties