Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ANGLESEY ARMS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.9%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+38.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2DG
← Back to All Properties