Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BEECHES, PURSSELLS MEADOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.2%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+22.3%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4SG
← Back to All Properties