Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,949 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Detached
+£29,949 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,001
+65.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
+£59,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+20.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties