Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-1.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+45.4%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties