Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+20.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+13.2%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8JU
← Back to All Properties