Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, POMFRET COURT, RIVER VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+48.8%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,092 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,908
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EL
← Back to All Properties