Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+67.3%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+69.7%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties