Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LIVERPOOL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+52.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+113.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6DQ
← Back to All Properties