Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ST BERNARD HOUSE, BERNARD STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.5%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+31.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3JT
← Back to All Properties