15, OLD CASTLE WALK, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+141.0%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,995+24.8%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+52.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1