Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WOODSTOCK CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+22.5%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+14.1%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+130.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8DD
← Back to All Properties