Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+74.4%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3EE
← Back to All Properties