36B, RECREATION ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,950+42.8%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1