42, BURMESE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,995
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.4%
Price Change
-£1,045,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£254,995-80.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
-£1,045,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,300,000
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1