Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOXCROFT ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+34.8%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+66.0%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,055
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3NJ
← Back to All Properties