Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, MANCHESTER ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+93.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 9AN
← Back to All Properties