Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JELLICOE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+23.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+54.2%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9HW
← Back to All Properties