Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, THE EYE, BARRIER ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-36.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 19 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4SD
← Back to All Properties