154, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£218,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+113.5%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Detached
+£218,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,995+23.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1