39, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,650
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,650+12.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+24.5%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1