Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GOLDING ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+168.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+83.9%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.1%
Sold on 2 April 1999
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3RN
← Back to All Properties