Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, WARREN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6AA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+31.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+42.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6AA
← Back to All Properties