Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST WOOD HOUSE, BANHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,750
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,750
+1.6%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2ED
← Back to All Properties