Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMBLE COTTAGE, FERNHILL LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+50.5%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+2.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
+48.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0DR
← Back to All Properties