141, HUMBER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+37.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,750
Sold on 9 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1