330, LYNDON ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,500+26.2%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+145.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1