30, AGATE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£344,000+102.4%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1