Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LEESIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,950
+15.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
-0.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DN
← Back to All Properties