Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CUMBRIA COURT, WINDERMERE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,666
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£103,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,666
-35.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£103,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0LF
← Back to All Properties