Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEWTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-6.6%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+122.0%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2RQ
← Back to All Properties