Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANOR LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+173.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3ER
← Back to All Properties